Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Rui Cruz | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[2] | Jorge Faria | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[3] | Bruno Gomes | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[4] | Norberto Monteiro | PT | Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja | No | - |
[5] | André Lima | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[6] | Richard Hill | SG | No | - | |
[7] | Jorge Monteiro | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[8] | nUNO aLVES | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[9] | Simão Neves | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[10] | Pedro Passos | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[11] | Leonel Pereira | PT | Viriathvs Runners Viseu | No | - |
[12] | Francisco Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[13] | Nuno Castro | PT | Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde | No | - |
[14] | António Gomes | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[15] | Afonso Athayde | PT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
[16] | David Mestre | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[17] | Nuno Ventura | PT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
[18] | Gonçalo Couto | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[19] | Zélio Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
[20] | João Ferreira Coimbra | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[21] | Miguel Galante | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[22] | Ricardo Gonçalves | PT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
[23] | Rui Ferreira | PT | Viriathvs Runners Viseu | No | - |
[24] | Joel Oliveira | PT | Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde | No | - |
[25] | Marco Prata | MZ | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[26] | Hugo Cabral Monteiro | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[27] | Gabriel Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
[28] | João Valente Duarte | PT | Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde | No | - |
[29] | José Magalhães | PT | Viriathvs Runners Viseu | No | - |
[30] | Rogério Rocha | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[31] | Americo Miguel Soares | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[32] | José Monteiro | PT | Covilhã Country Club | No | - |
- | No | - | |||
- | André da Silva | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
- | Pedro Carvalho | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
- | Helder Talhadas | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - | |
- | Gerado Iaria | IT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
- | Leonardo Crisóstomo | PT | Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde | No | - |
- | Eduardo Parreiral | PT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
- | Nuno Fonseca | PT | Let & Stroke - Secção de Squash da Casa do Povo de Mangualde | No | - |
- | Miguel Silveira | PT | Arena Squash Coimbra | No | - |
- | Francisco José Correia | Proracket | No | - | |
- | Diogo Paiva | PT | Proracket | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021-10-23 9:15am | A2 | ASC - Court 3 |
Diogo Paiva
|
Joel Oliveira [24]
|
11-1, 11-5, 11-1 |
2021-10-23 11:15am | A3 | ASC - Court 1 |
Gabriel Neto [27]
|
Gerado Iaria
|
10-12, 11-5, 11-2, 11-1 |
2021-10-23 9:45am | A6 | ASC - Court 2 |
Helder Talhadas
|
Marco Prata [25]
|
8-11, 13-15, 3-11 |
2021-10-23 9:45am | A7 | ASC - Court 3 |
José Magalhães [29]
|
Leonardo Crisóstomo
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-5 |
2021-10-23 10:15am | A10 | ASC - Court 1 |
Nuno Fonseca
|
Rogério Rocha [30]
|
7-11, 11-8, 6-11, 6-11 |
2021-10-23 10:15am | A14 | ASC - Court 2 |
Eduardo Parreiral
|
José Monteiro [32]
|
3-11, 8-11, 9-11 |
2021-10-23 10:15am | A15 | ASC - Court 3 |
Ricardo Gonçalves [22]
|
Pedro Neves
|
10-12, 4-11, 7-11 |
2021-10-23 10:45am | A18 | ASC - Court 1 |
Francisco José Correia
|
Rui Ferreira [23]
|
3-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
2021-10-23 10:45am | A19 | ASC - Court 2 |
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [26]
|
André da Silva
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-1 |
2021-10-23 10:45am | A23 | ASC - Court 3 |
Americo Miguel Soares [31]
|
Miguel Silveira
|
4-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
N/A | A31 | ASC - Court 1 |
João Valente Duarte [28]
|
Pedro Carvalho
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-10-23 11:15am | A33 | ASC - Court 3 |
Rui Cruz [1]
|
Diogo Paiva
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-3 |
2021-10-23 12:45pm | A34 | ASC - Court 1 |
Gabriel Neto [27]
|
Pedro Passos [10]
|
7-11, 13-15, 11-9, 5-11 |
2021-10-23 12:15pm | A35 | ASC - Court 2 |
David Mestre [16]
|
Marco Prata [25]
|
11-2, 9-11, 11-2, 11-6 |
2021-10-23 12:15pm | A36 | ASC - Court 3 |
José Magalhães [29]
|
André Lima [5]
|
8-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
2021-10-23 12:15pm | A37 | ASC - Court 1 |
Richard Hill [6]
|
Rogério Rocha [30]
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-4 |
2021-10-23 12:45pm | A38 | ASC - Court 2 |
Zélio Neto [19]
|
Afonso Athayde [15]
|
11-5, 10-12, 7-11, 9-11 |
2021-10-23 12:45pm | A39 | ASC - Court 3 |
Leonel Pereira [11]
|
José Monteiro [32]
|
11-6, 13-11, 11-9 |
2021-10-23 1:15pm | A40 | ASC - Court 1 |
Pedro Neves
|
Norberto Monteiro [4]
|
7-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
2021-10-23 1:15pm | A41 | ASC - Court 2 |
Bruno Gomes [3]
|
Rui Ferreira [23]
|
11-6, 11-9, 4-11, 11-7 |
2021-10-23 1:15pm | A42 | ASC - Court 3 |
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [26]
|
Simão Neves [9]
|
13-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
2021-10-23 1:45pm | A43 | ASC - Court 1 |
Francisco Correia [12]
|
Miguel Galante [21]
|
8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-4 |
2021-10-23 1:45pm | A44 | ASC - Court 2 |
Miguel Silveira
|
nUNO aLVES [8]
|
6-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
2021-10-23 1:45pm | A45 | ASC - Court 3 |
Jorge Monteiro [7]
|
Nuno Ventura [17]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-3 |
2021-10-23 2:15pm | A46 | ASC - Court 1 |
Gonçalo Couto [18]
|
António Gomes [14]
|
8-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
2021-10-23 2:15pm | A47 | ASC - Court 2 |
Nuno Castro [13]
|
João Ferreira Coimbra [20]
|
11-5, 6-11, 3-11, 11-9, 11-5 |
N/A | A48 | ASC - Court 3 |
João Valente Duarte [28]
|
Jorge Faria [2]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-10-23 4:45pm | A49 | ASC - Court 1 |
Rui Cruz [1]
|
Pedro Passos [10]
|
11-1, 11-5, 11-7 |
2021-10-23 3:45pm | A50 | ASC - Court 1 |
David Mestre [16]
|
André Lima [5]
|
5-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
2021-10-23 3:45pm | A51 | ASC - Court 2 |
Richard Hill [6]
|
Afonso Athayde [15]
|
11-7, 11-8, 11-2 |
2021-10-23 3:45pm | A52 | ASC - Court 3 |
Leonel Pereira [11]
|
Norberto Monteiro [4]
|
6-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
2021-10-23 4:15pm | A53 | ASC - Court 1 |
Bruno Gomes [3]
|
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [26]
|
7-11, 13-11, 11-4, 11-7 Normal |
2021-10-23 4:15pm | A54 | ASC - Court 2 |
Francisco Correia [12]
|
nUNO aLVES [8]
|
8-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
2021-10-23 4:15pm | A55 | ASC - Court 3 |
Jorge Monteiro [7]
|
António Gomes [14]
|
11-6, 11-2, 11-1 |
2021-10-23 3:15pm | A56 | ASC - Court 3 |
Nuno Castro [13]
|
João Valente Duarte [28]
|
11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9 |
2021-10-23 7:15pm | A57 | ASC - Court 3 |
Rui Cruz [1]
|
André Lima [5]
|
11-9, 11-1, 11-5 |
2021-10-23 7:45pm | A58 | ASC - Court 1 |
Richard Hill [6]
|
Norberto Monteiro [4]
|
12-10, 11-5, 11-7 |
2021-10-23 7:45pm | A59 | ASC - Court 2 |
Bruno Gomes [3]
|
nUNO aLVES [8]
|
11-4, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8 Normal |
2021-10-23 7:45pm | A60 | ASC - Court 3 |
Jorge Monteiro [7]
|
Nuno Castro [13]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-4 |
2021-10-24 10:15am | A61 | ASC - Court 2 |
Rui Cruz [1]
|
Richard Hill [6]
|
8-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-5 |
2021-10-24 10:15am | A62 | ASC - Court 3 |
Bruno Gomes [3]
|
Jorge Monteiro [7]
|
6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 7-11 Normal |
2021-10-24 2:45pm | A63 | ASC - Court 1 |
Rui Cruz [1]
|
Jorge Monteiro [7]
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
2021-10-24 2:45pm | B1 | ASC - Court 2 |
Richard Hill [6]
|
Bruno Gomes [3]
|
11-9, 11-7, 11-6 |
2021-10-24 10:45am | C1 | ASC - Court 1 |
André Lima [5]
|
Norberto Monteiro [4]
|
8-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7, 5-11 |
2021-10-24 10:45am | C2 | ASC - Court 2 |
nUNO aLVES [8]
|
Nuno Castro [13]
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
2021-10-24 1:45pm | C3 | ASC - Court 3 |
Norberto Monteiro [4]
|
nUNO aLVES [8]
|
11-8, 14-12, 12-10 |
N/A | D1 | ASC - Court 1 |
André Lima [5]
|
Nuno Castro [13]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-10-23 8:15pm | E1 | ASC - Court 1 |
Pedro Passos [10]
|
David Mestre [16]
|
11-8, 5-11, 15-13, 13-11 |
2021-10-23 8:15pm | E2 | ASC - Court 2 |
Afonso Athayde [15]
|
Leonel Pereira [11]
|
7-11, 9-11, 11-13 |
2021-10-23 8:15pm | E3 | ASC - Court 3 |
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [26]
|
Francisco Correia [12]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-4 |
2021-10-23 8:45pm | E4 | ASC - Court 1 |
António Gomes [14]
|
João Valente Duarte [28]
|
11-4, 11-4, 12-10 |
N/A | E5 | ASC - Court 3 |
Pedro Passos [10]
(Did not play)
|
Leonel Pereira [11]
|
Walkover |
2021-10-24 10:45am | E6 | ASC - Court 3 |
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [26]
|
António Gomes [14]
|
11-1, 11-8, 11-7 |
2021-10-24 1:15pm | E7 | ASC - Court 1 |
Leonel Pereira [11]
|
Hugo Cabral Monteiro [26]
|
6-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
2021-10-24 11:15am | G1 | ASC - Court 2 |
David Mestre [16]
|
Afonso Athayde [15]
|
7-11, 12-10, 11-6, 5-11, 10-12 |
N/A | G2 | ASC - Court 3 |
Francisco Correia [12]
(Did not play)
|
João Valente Duarte [28]
|
Walkover |
N/A | G3 | ASC - Court 1 |
Afonso Athayde [15]
|
João Valente Duarte [28]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-10-23 4:45pm | I1 | ASC - Court 2 |
Diogo Paiva
|
Gabriel Neto [27]
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-5 Normal |
2021-10-23 4:45pm | I2 | ASC - Court 3 |
Marco Prata [25]
|
José Magalhães [29]
|
4-11, 2-11, 11-5, 8-11 |
2021-10-23 5:15pm | I3 | ASC - Court 1 |
Rogério Rocha [30]
|
Zélio Neto [19]
|
2-11, 1-11, 2-11 Normal |
2021-10-23 5:15pm | I4 | ASC - Court 2 |
José Monteiro [32]
|
Pedro Neves
|
3-11, 4-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
2021-10-23 5:15pm | I5 | ASC - Court 3 |
Rui Ferreira [23]
|
Simão Neves [9]
|
11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9 |
2021-10-23 5:45pm | I6 | ASC - Court 1 |
Miguel Galante [21]
|
Miguel Silveira
|
13-11, 11-7, 11-7 |
2021-10-23 5:45pm | I7 | ASC - Court 2 |
Nuno Ventura [17]
|
Gonçalo Couto [18]
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-9 |
2021-10-23 8:45pm | I9 | ASC - Court 2 |
Diogo Paiva
|
José Magalhães [29]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-4 |
2021-10-23 8:45pm | I10 | ASC - Court 3 |
Zélio Neto [19]
|
Pedro Neves
|
11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
2021-10-23 9:15pm | I11 | ASC - Court 1 |
Rui Ferreira [23]
|
Miguel Galante [21]
(Did not play)
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-1 Walkover |
2021-10-23 9:15pm | I12 | ASC - Court 2 |
Nuno Ventura [17]
|
João Ferreira Coimbra [20]
|
12-10, 11-5, 11-6 |
2021-10-24 11:45am | I13 | ASC - Court 1 |
Diogo Paiva
|
Zélio Neto [19]
|
7-11, 11-13, 13-11, 2-11 |
2021-10-24 11:45am | I14 | ASC - Court 2 |
Rui Ferreira [23]
|
Nuno Ventura [17]
|
8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-8 |
2021-10-24 2:15pm | I15 | ASC - Court 3 |
Zélio Neto [19]
|
Rui Ferreira [23]
|
12-10, 5-11, 11-2, 7-11, 11-9 |
2021-10-24 2:15pm | J1 | ASC - Court 1 |
Diogo Paiva
|
Nuno Ventura [17]
|
11-9, 11-8, 11-7 |
N/A | K1 | ASC - Court 3 |
José Magalhães [29]
(Did not play)
|
Pedro Neves
|
Walkover |
2021-10-24 12:15pm | K2 | ASC - Court 1 |
Miguel Galante [21]
|
João Ferreira Coimbra [20]
|
11-6, 11-6, 6-11, 11-7 |
N/A | K3 | ASC - Court 2 |
Pedro Neves
(Did not play)
|
Miguel Galante [21]
|
Walkover |
N/A | M1 | ASC - Court 3 |
Gabriel Neto [27]
|
Marco Prata [25]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-10-24 9:45am | M2 | ASC - Court 1 |
Rogério Rocha [30]
|
José Monteiro [32]
|
6-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
N/A | M3 | ASC - Court 2 |
Simão Neves [9]
(Did not play)
|
Miguel Silveira
|
Walkover |
2021-10-24 12:15pm | M5 | ASC - Court 2 |
Gabriel Neto [27]
|
José Monteiro [32]
|
11-9, 11-13, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8 |
2021-10-24 12:15pm | M6 | ASC - Court 3 |
Miguel Silveira
|
Gonçalo Couto [18]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-6 |
2021-10-24 1:45pm | M7 | ASC - Court 2 |
Gabriel Neto [27]
|
Miguel Silveira
|
6-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
2021-10-24 2:15pm | N1 | ASC - Court 2 |
José Monteiro [32]
|
Gonçalo Couto [18]
|
11-5, 8-11, 11-6, 11-4 |
N/A | O1 | ASC - Court 1 |
Marco Prata [25]
(Did not play)
|
Rogério Rocha [30]
|
Walkover |
N/A | O3 | ASC - Court 3 |
Rogério Rocha [30]
|
Simão Neves [9]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-10-23 6:15pm | Q17 | ASC - Court 1 |
Joel Oliveira [24]
|
Gerado Iaria
|
11-6, 9-11, 11-1, 11-5 |
2021-10-23 6:15pm | Q18 | ASC - Court 2 |
Helder Talhadas
|
Leonardo Crisóstomo
|
11-7, 10-12, 4-11, 5-11 |
2021-10-23 6:15pm | Q20 | ASC - Court 3 |
Eduardo Parreiral
|
Ricardo Gonçalves [22]
|
11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
2021-10-23 6:45pm | Q21 | ASC - Court 1 |
Francisco José Correia
|
André da Silva
|
11-9, 11-4, 11-5 |
N/A | Q25 | ASC - Court 1 |
Joel Oliveira [24]
(Did not play)
|
Leonardo Crisóstomo
|
Walkover |
2021-10-24 9:45am | Q26 | ASC - Court 2 |
Nuno Fonseca
|
Ricardo Gonçalves [22]
|
9-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
N/A | Q27 | ASC - Court 3 |
Francisco José Correia
(Did not play)
|
Americo Miguel Soares [31]
|
Walkover |
2021-10-24 11:15am | Q29 | ASC - Court 3 |
Leonardo Crisóstomo
|
Ricardo Gonçalves [22]
|
6-11, 6-11, 11-13 |
N/A | Q30 | ASC - Court 1 |
Americo Miguel Soares [31]
(Did not play)
|
Pedro Carvalho
|
Walkover |
N/A | Q31 | ASC - Court 1 |
Ricardo Gonçalves [22]
(Did not play)
|
Pedro Carvalho
|
Walkover |
N/A | R1 | ASC - Court 3 |
Leonardo Crisóstomo
|
Americo Miguel Soares [31]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | S1 | ASC - Court 2 |
Joel Oliveira [24]
(Did not play)
|
Nuno Fonseca
|
Walkover |
N/A | S3 | ASC - Court 1 |
Nuno Fonseca
|
Francisco José Correia
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2021-10-24 10:15am | U1 | ASC - Court 1 |
Gerado Iaria
|
Helder Talhadas
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-13, 11-7 |
N/A | U5 | ASC - Court 3 |
Gerado Iaria
|
Eduardo Parreiral
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | U7 | ASC - Court 2 |
Gerado Iaria
|
André da Silva
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |