Green Ball Boys Ball Guppies
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Boikhantso Phahlamohlaka | No | - | ||
- | Stiaan Mader | Koedoepark Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Boikgantsho Magala | No | - | ||
- | Gerhard De Beer | ZA | Cornwall Hill Primary | No | - |
- | Owen Govender | ZA | No | - | |
- | Michael Theron | ZA | Elarduspark Primary | No | - |
- | Liam Marshall | Bakenkop Primary | No | - | |
- | Connor Liu | Beaulieu Prep | No | - | |
- | Aiden Dodd | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
- | Andreas Du Toit | Laerskool Menlo Park | No | - | |
- | Aksel van Staden | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Liam Watson | Laerskool Middelburg | No | - | |
- | Philip Snyman | ZA | Laerskool Warmbad | No | - |
- | Joseph Hobson | ZA | Bryanston Sports Club | No | - |
- | Nqobani Dlamini | No | - | ||
- | Motheo Kgosimore | Notwane | No | - | |
- | Junior Motabeng | No | - | ||
- | Stepan Gerasimov | RU | Gerrie Dippenaar Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Christo Hendriks | Koedoepark Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Ruben Reyneke | No | - | ||
- | Aldo Ferreira | Hennopspark Primary | No | - | |
- | Roger Du Toit | Laerskool Menlo Park | No | - | |
- | Liam Potgieter | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Mason Moniodis | ZA | No | - | |
- | Benjamin Nel | ZA | Elarduspark Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-29 10:00am | A2 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Owen Govender
|
Boikgantsho Magala
|
1-6 |
2023-07-29 10:00am | A3 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Michael Theron
|
Liam Marshall
|
4-3 |
2023-07-29 10:30am | A6 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Andreas Du Toit
|
Aksel van Staden
|
1-6 |
2023-07-29 10:30am | A7 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Liam Watson
|
Philip Snyman
|
1-6 |
2023-07-29 10:30am | A10 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Christo Hendriks
|
Nqobani Dlamini
|
5-2 |
2023-07-29 10:30am | A11 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Junior Motabeng
|
Aldo Ferreira
|
0-7 |
2023-07-29 10:30am | A13 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Liam Potgieter
|
Ruben Reyneke
|
6-1 |
N/A | A14 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Benjamin Nel
|
Motheo Kgosimore
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-07-29 11:00am | A15 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Gerhard De Beer
|
Mason Moniodis
|
5-2 |
2023-07-29 12:30pm | A17 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Boikhantso Phahlamohlaka
|
Boikgantsho Magala
|
6-1 |
2023-07-29 12:30pm | A18 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Michael Theron
|
Connor Liu
|
4-3 |
2023-07-29 12:30pm | A19 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Aiden Dodd
|
Aksel van Staden
|
5-2 |
2023-07-29 12:30pm | A20 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Philip Snyman
|
Joseph Hobson
|
5-2 |
2023-07-29 12:30pm | A21 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Stepan Gerasimov
|
Christo Hendriks
|
4-3 |
2023-07-29 1:00pm | A22 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Aldo Ferreira
|
Roger Du Toit
|
6-1 |
2023-07-29 1:00pm | A23 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Liam Potgieter
|
Benjamin Nel
|
1-6 |
2023-07-29 1:00pm | A24 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Gerhard De Beer
|
Stiaan Mader
|
2-5 |
2023-07-30 7:30am | A25 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Boikhantso Phahlamohlaka
|
Michael Theron
|
3-4 |
2023-07-30 7:30am | A26 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Aiden Dodd
|
Philip Snyman
|
6-1 |
2023-07-30 7:30am | A27 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Stepan Gerasimov
|
Aldo Ferreira
|
3-4 |
2023-07-30 7:30am | A28 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Benjamin Nel
|
Stiaan Mader
|
0-7 |
2023-07-30 10:30am | A29 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Michael Theron
|
Aiden Dodd
|
1-6 |
2023-07-30 10:30am | A30 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Aldo Ferreira
|
Stiaan Mader
|
5-2 |
2023-07-30 1:30pm | A31 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Aiden Dodd
|
Aldo Ferreira
|
1-6 |
2023-07-30 1:30pm | B1 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Michael Theron
|
Stiaan Mader
|
5-2 |
2023-07-30 10:30am | C1 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Boikhantso Phahlamohlaka
|
Philip Snyman
|
5-2 |
2023-07-30 10:30am | C2 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Stepan Gerasimov
|
Benjamin Nel
|
4-3 |
2023-07-30 1:30pm | C3 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Boikhantso Phahlamohlaka
|
Stepan Gerasimov
|
4-3 |
N/A | D1 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Philip Snyman
(Did not play)
|
Benjamin Nel
|
Walkover |
2023-07-30 7:30am | E1 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Boikgantsho Magala
|
Connor Liu
|
4-3 |
2023-07-30 7:30am | E2 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Aksel van Staden
|
Joseph Hobson
|
5-2 |
2023-07-30 8:00am | E3 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Christo Hendriks
|
Roger Du Toit
|
4-3 |
2023-07-30 8:00am | E4 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Liam Potgieter
|
Gerhard De Beer
|
5-2 |
2023-07-30 10:30am | E5 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Boikgantsho Magala
|
Aksel van Staden
|
4-3 |
2023-07-30 10:30am | E6 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Christo Hendriks
|
Liam Potgieter
|
5-2 |
N/A | E7 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Boikgantsho Magala
|
Christo Hendriks
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | F1 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Aksel van Staden
|
Liam Potgieter
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-07-30 11:00am | G1 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Connor Liu
|
Joseph Hobson
|
5-2 |
2023-07-30 11:00am | G2 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Roger Du Toit
|
Gerhard De Beer
|
3-4 |
N/A | G3 | VDWTA - Court 1 |
Connor Liu
|
Gerhard De Beer
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-07-30 2:00pm | H1 | VDWTA - Court 2 |
Joseph Hobson
|
Roger Du Toit
|
4-3 |
2023-07-30 8:00am | I9 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Owen Govender
|
Liam Marshall
|
0-7 |
N/A | I10 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Andreas Du Toit
|
Liam Watson
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-07-30 8:00am | I11 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Nqobani Dlamini
|
Junior Motabeng
|
6-1 |
N/A | I12 | VDWTA - Court 6 |
Ruben Reyneke
(Did not play)
|
Mason Moniodis
|
Walkover |
2023-07-30 11:00am | I13 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Liam Marshall
|
Andreas Du Toit
|
6-1 |
2023-07-30 11:00am | I14 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Nqobani Dlamini
|
Mason Moniodis
|
7-0 |
2023-07-30 2:00pm | I15 | VDWTA - Court 3 |
Liam Marshall
|
Nqobani Dlamini
|
7-0 |
2023-07-30 2:00pm | J1 | VDWTA - Court 4 |
Andreas Du Toit
|
Mason Moniodis
|
6-2 |
2023-07-30 2:00pm | K3 | VDWTA - Court 5 |
Owen Govender
|
Junior Motabeng
|
4-3 |