Quadro Principal
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | nUNO aLVES | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[2] | Miguel Alpalhão | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[3] | Paulo Cunha | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[4] | Santiago Bustamante | CO | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[5] | Frank Puettgens | DE | Proracket | No | - |
[6] | Pedro Ferreira | Proracket | No | - | |
[7] | Jorge Galvao | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[8] | Miguel Cardoso | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Rogério Rocha | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
- | Gabriel Lopes | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Paulo Rodrigues | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
- | Raphael Hirschfeld | Proracket | No | - | |
- | Eduardo Rocha | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
- | Antonio Morais | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-05-13 9:00am | A2 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Paulo Rodrigues
|
Jorge Galvao [7]
|
11-7, 0-11, 9-11, 5-11 Normal |
2023-05-13 11:00am | A3 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Pedro Ferreira [6]
|
Antonio Morais
|
11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
2023-05-13 1:00pm | A4 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Gabriel Lopes
|
Santiago Bustamante [4]
|
11-9, 11-8, 11-8 |
2023-05-13 10:00am | A5 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Paulo Cunha [3]
|
Raphael Hirschfeld
|
8-11, 4-11, 6-11 Normal |
2023-05-13 9:30am | A6 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Eduardo Rocha
|
Frank Puettgens [5]
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-5 Normal |
2023-05-13 10:30am | A7 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Miguel Cardoso [8]
|
Rogério Rocha
|
15-13, 11-7, 6-11, 4-11, 9-11 Normal |
2023-05-13 11:30am | A9 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
nUNO aLVES [1]
|
Jorge Galvao [7]
|
12-10, 11-4, 11-6 |
2023-05-13 1:30pm | A10 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Pedro Ferreira [6]
|
Gabriel Lopes
|
4-11, 11-8, 4-11, 10-12 |
2023-05-13 12:30pm | A11 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Raphael Hirschfeld
|
Eduardo Rocha
|
2-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
2023-05-13 12:00pm | A12 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Rogério Rocha
|
Miguel Alpalhão [2]
|
11-7, 12-10, 10-12, 3-11, 3-11 |
2023-05-13 3:00pm | A13 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
nUNO aLVES [1]
|
Gabriel Lopes
|
11-9, 11-4, 4-11, 10-12, 11-9 |
2023-05-13 3:30pm | A14 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Eduardo Rocha
|
Miguel Alpalhão [2]
|
11-5, 11-3, 11-5 |
2023-05-13 6:00pm | A15 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
nUNO aLVES [1]
|
Eduardo Rocha
|
11-8, 11-4, 11-8 Normal |
2023-05-13 6:30pm | B1 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Gabriel Lopes
|
Miguel Alpalhão [2]
|
11-8, 12-10, 11-0 |
2023-05-13 4:00pm | C1 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Jorge Galvao [7]
|
Pedro Ferreira [6]
|
6-11, 5-11, 0-11 |
2023-05-13 4:30pm | C2 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Raphael Hirschfeld
|
Rogério Rocha
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-0 |
2023-05-13 7:00pm | C3 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Pedro Ferreira [6]
|
Raphael Hirschfeld
|
11-9, 13-11, 11-0 |
N/A | D1 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Jorge Galvao [7]
(Did not play)
|
Rogério Rocha
|
Walkover |
2023-05-13 2:00pm | E2 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Antonio Morais
|
Santiago Bustamante [4]
|
2-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
2023-05-13 2:30pm | E3 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Paulo Cunha [3]
|
Frank Puettgens [5]
|
11-8, 9-11, 11-5 |
2023-05-13 5:00pm | E5 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Paulo Rodrigues
|
Santiago Bustamante [4]
|
5-11, 11-8, 5-11 |
N/A | E6 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Paulo Cunha [3]
|
Miguel Cardoso [8]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-05-13 8:00pm | E7 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Santiago Bustamante [4]
|
Paulo Cunha [3]
|
11-8, 11-4, 11-0 |
2023-05-13 9:00pm | G3 | AMSVC - Court 1 |
Antonio Morais
|
Frank Puettgens [5]
|
5-11, 6-11, 0-11 |